Diretoria Regional

REGIONAL Araranguá
Presidente: Stefânio Napoli Oliveira   
Secretário: Alexandre Duarte de Godoi     
Tesoureira: Andrea Souto Silva Aguiar    
 
REGIONAL Balneário Camboriú
Presidente: Delmo Dumke   
Secretário: Pedro Alves Cabral Filho   
Tesoureiro: Renato Chaves Vargas   
Dir. Apoio Graduando em Medicina: Abel Fernando Rech   
 
REGIONAL Blumenau
Presidente: Carlos Roberto Seara Filho   
Secretário: Jaime Celso Gonçalves    
Tesoureiro:  Alberto Pereira de Carvalho    
Dir. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Cleomar Orlando Aigner  
Dir. Apoio ao Pós-graduando em Medicina: Gilberto Nicocelli  
 
REGIONAL Brusque
Presidente: Laércio Cadore   
Secretário: Charles Machado   
Tesoureiro: André Karnikowski   
 
REGIONAL Caçador
Presidente: Cláudio Rogério Araldi    
Secretário: Eduardo Barbosa Lopes  
Tesoureiro: Jose Roberto Queiroz  
 
REGIONAL Canoinhas
Presidente: Juliano Brasil   
Secretário: Ricardo de Oliveira Dreweck  
Tesoureiro: Edson Flavio Colla    
 
REGIONAL Centro Oeste
Presidente: Gilmar Kruker   
Secretário: Marcos Antônio Machado de Farias   
Tesoureiro: Auredy Antonio Sella Aguiar   
 
REGIONAL Extremo Oeste
Presidente:  Romar Virgílio Pagliarin Júnior   
Secretário: Antonio Marcos W. Duarte  
Tesoureiro: Cláudio Demetro Graciolli  
 
REGIONAL Itajaí
Presidente:  Mauro Cesar A. Machado  
Secretário: Daniel Buchatsky  
Tesoureiro: Marcio Azevedo Moraes  
Dir. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Miriam de Sousa F. A. Machado  
 
REGIONAL Jaraguá do Sul
Presidente: Jonas Clair Vavassori  
Secretário: João Constâncio de Albuquerque Filho   
Tesoureiro: Maxwell Jorge de Oliveira  
 
REGIONAL Joaçaba
Presidente: Marcos André Walter Franca   
Secretário: Francisco Otavio Alves Loraschi   
Tesoureiro: Agamenon Hulse de Bittencourt   
Dir. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Roberto Zilio   
 
REGIONAL Joinville
Presidente: Tanise Balvedi Damas   
Secretário: Carlos Augusto Fischer   
Tesoureira: Suzana Maria Menezes de Almeida   
Dir. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: Cassiano Goncalves Ucker  
Dir. Apoio Pós-graduando em Medicina: Douglas Muniz Barbosa  
 
REGIONAL Lages
Presidente: Aureo Renato Matias de Souza   
Tesoureiro: Murilo Dalponte  
 
REGIONAL Laguna
Presidente: Odimar Pires Pacheco   
Secretário: Garibaldi Monteiro Bastos  
Tesoureiro: Odilon Gomes de Assumpção Filho   
 
REGIONAL Mafra
Presidente: Denis Griep Carvalho   
Secretário: Gabriel Kubis   
Tesoureiro: Alexandre Schuster Neumann   
 
REGIONAL Médio Vale
Presidente: Roberto Amorim Moreira  
Secretário:  Lothar Stange   
Tesoureiro: Alfredo Nagel   
 
REGIONAL Rio do Sul
Presidente: Alexandre de Castro Robles   
Secretário: Janine Allassia Drebes Melo  
Tesoureiro: Roberto Coppi   
 
REGIONAL São Bento do Sul
Presidente: Jackson Goto   
Secretário: Hoiti Okamoto  
Tesoureira: Jaime Soares Fernandes


REGIONAL Tubarão 
Presidente: Cléberson José Garcia  
Secretário: José Antônio Rosso  
Tesoureiro: Vicente Corrêa Costa  
Dir. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina: José Nixon Batista  
 
REGIONAL Videira
Presidente: Carlos Eduardo Waltrick  
Secretário: Agostinho Júlio Bernardi   
Tesoureiro: Lúcio Mauro de Souza   
 
REGIONAL Xanxerê
Presidente: Edmar Romano  
Secretário: Luiz Carlos Schaedler  
Tesoureiro: Flávio Filappi