Diretoria Regional

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Araranguá
Stefânio Napoli Oliveira - Presidente
Alexandre Duarte de Godoi - Secretário
Andreia Souto Silva Aguiar - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Balneário Camboriú
Delmo Dumke - Presidente
Pedro Alves Cabral Filho - Secretário
Renato Chaves Vargas - Tesoureiro
Abel Fernando Rech - Dir. Reg. de Apoio Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Blumenau
Carlos Roberto Seara Filho - Presidente
Jaime Celso Gonçalves - Secretário
Alberto Pereira de Carvalho - Tesoureiro
Cleomar Orlando Aigner - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina
Gilberto Nicocelli - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Médico Pós-Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Brusque
Laércio Cadore - Presidente
Charles Machado - Secretário
André Karnikowski - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Caçador
Claudio Rogerio Araldi - Presidente
Eduardo Barbosa Lopes - Secretário
José Roberto Queiroz - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Canoinhas
Juliano Brasil - Presidente
Ricardo de Oliveira Dreweck - Secretário
Edson Flavio Colla - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Centro Oeste
Gilmar Kruker - Presidente
Marcos Antonio M. Farias - Secretário
Auredy Antonio Sella Aguiar - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Chapecó
Fabiano Winckler - Presidente
Gerson Teixeira Zanusso - Secretário
Jackson Bassani Mendes - Tesoureiro
Arlete Ferrari Rech Medeiros - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Extremo Oeste
Romar Virgílio Pagliarin Júnior - Presidente
Antonio Marcos W. Duarte - Secretário
Cláudio Demetro Graciolli - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Itajaí
Mauro César A. Machado - Presidente
Daniel Buchatsky - Secretário
Marcio Azevedo Moraes - Tesoureiro
Miriam de Sousa F. A. Machado - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Jaraguá do Sul
\Jonas Clair Vavassori - Presidente
João Constâncio de Albuquerque Filho - Secretário
Maxwell Jorge de Oliveira - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Joaçaba
Marcos André Walter Franca - Presidente
Francisco Otávio Alves Loraschi - Secretário
Agamenon Hulse de Bittencourt - Tesoureiro
Roberto Zilio - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Joinville

Tanise Balvedi Damas - Presidente
Carlos Augusto Fischer - Secretário
Suzana Maria Menezes de Almeida - Tesoureiro
Cassiano Gonçalves Ucker  Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina
Douglas Muniz Barbosa - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Pós-graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Lages
Aureo Renato Matias de Souza - Presidente
Secretário
Murilo Dalponte - Tesoureiro
Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Laguna
Odimar Pires Pacheco - Presidente
Garibaldi Monteiro Bastos - Secretário
Odilon Gomes de Assumpção Filho - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Mafra
Denis Griep Carvalho - Presidente
Gabriel Kubis - Secretário
Alexandre Schuster Neumann - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Médio Vale
Roberto Amorim Moreira - Presidente
Lothar Stange - Secretário
Alfredo Nagel - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Rio do Sul
Alexandre de Castro Robles - Presidente
Janine Allassia Drebes Melo - Secretário
Roberto Coppi - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL São Bento do Sul
Jackson Goto - Presidente
Hoiti Okamoto - Secretário
Antonio Joaquim Tomazini Filho - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Tubarão
Cléberson José Garcia - Presidente
José Antônio Rosso - Secretário
Vicente Corrêa Costa - Tesoureiro
José Nixon Batista - Dir. Reg. Apoio ao Graduando em Medicina

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Videira
Carlos Eduardo Waltrick - Presidente
Agostinho Julio Bernardi - Secretário
Lúcio Mauro de Souza - Tesoureiro

DIRETORIA REGIONAL Xanxerê
Edmar Romano - Presidente
Luiz Carlos Schaedler - Secretário
Flávio Filappi - Tesoureiro